Loguri Incarcate pentru concursul La Multi Ani YO

 

NR Nume Prenume Indicativ Club Categorie Data
1 GABI PAISA YO8WW C.S. Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam? Categoria I 02-01-2019 19:17
2 CELESCHI FLORIAN YO8DOI C.S. Municipal Boto?ani Categoria I 02-01-2019 20:01
3 CONSTANTIN ION yo3ccb Neafiliat FRR Categoria I 02-01-2019 20:07
4 Huth Bernardt-Anton YO2CMI C.S. Municipal Timi?oara Categoria I 02-01-2019 20:20
5 Bako-Szabo Laszlo YO6KNE Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Categoria I 02-01-2019 20:28
6 IONESCU MARGARIT YO9HG C.S. Petrolul Ploie?ti Categoria I 02-01-2019 21:08
7 Usca Cornel YO2MJZ C.S. Radioclub ADMIRA Categoria I 02-01-2019 21:17
8 Preutescu Vasile Bazil YO8CKR C.S. Tehnico-Aplicative Suceava 02-01-2019 22:12
9 SPORIS CORNELIUS YO4DW A.S. Radioclubul Radu Bratu Categoria I 03-01-2019 01:10
10 CSR BRAILA YO4KAK C.S. al Radioamatorilor din Jude?ul Br?ila Categoria I 03-01-2019 07:57
11 BARTHA BELA YO5TP C.S. Municipal Cluj Napoca Categoria I 03-01-2019 08:44
12 salagean ioan yo5bqq C.S. Satu Mare Categoria I 03-01-2019 08:58
13 RADIOCLUB YO2KBQ C.S. Petrolul Ploie?ti Categoria I 03-01-2019 09:02
14 Ieremiea Marian YO7DBR C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 03-01-2019 09:06
15 Adrian Siniţaru YO3APJ C.S.A.Steaua Categoria I 03-01-2019 09:51
16 Victor SARBU yo4tl Neafiliat FRR Categoria I 03-01-2019 09:52
17 Melnicof Vasile YO9IAB C.S. Petrolul Ploie?ti Categoria I 03-01-2019 10:01
18 CHIS MIHAI DANUT YO5DAS C.S. Satu Mare Categoria I 03-01-2019 10:02
19 ALMASI NICOLAIE YO7HUZ Asociatia Radioclubul Cozia Categoria I 03-01-2019 10:14
20 Predescu Florin-Cristian YO9CNU A.S. Radioclubul Municipal C�mpina Categoria I 03-01-2019 11:03
21 Stelian Fuerea YO6PEG A.S. Radioclubul Municipal C�mpina Categoria I 03-01-2019 11:19
22 BRETEN GABRIEL YO9FLD C.S.A.Steaua Categoria I 03-01-2019 11:28
23 CLOSCARU MARIN YO4FZX C.S.A.Steaua Categoria I 03-01-2019 11:48
24 Zilahi Gheorghe-Carol YO6OBG C.S. Mure?ul Targu Mure? Categoria I 03-01-2019 12:28
25 Laurentiu Gigel MOROSANU YO8SML C.S. Tehnico-Aplicative Suceava Categoria I 03-01-2019 13:50
26 Mihai Olteanu YO3GCL C.S. Tehnico-Aplicative Bucure?ti Categoria I 03-01-2019 14:09
27 BARBU ION YO7AMK C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 03-01-2019 14:52
28 LUCIAN BALEANU YO9IF A.S. Radioclubul Municipal C�mpina Categoria I 03-01-2019 16:01
29 GANEA MARIUS YO2LPP C.S. Silver Fox Categoria I 03-01-2019 16:42
30 CHIS IOAN YO2BLX C.S. Radioclub ADMIRA Categoria I 03-01-2019 16:51
31 Lucian Rob YO5OLQ C.S. Municipal Bistri?a Categoria I 03-01-2019 17:18
32 Fenyo Stefan - Pit YO3JW Palatul Na?ional al Copiilor Categoria I 03-01-2019 18:30
33 Tanko Stefan YO6BGT Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Categoria I 03-01-2019 19:49
34 OVIDIU - VASILE BURDUCEA YO9XC C.S. UNIVERS B 90 Categoria I 03-01-2019 20:14
35 Constantin Radulescu YO7LYM C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 03-01-2019 22:15
36 Tilvescu Sorin YO7CDB C.S. Pandurii Targu Jiu Categoria I 03-01-2019 23:37
37 ANCUTA Cosmin YO3BA C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 04-01-2019 02:14
38 Aradoaei Marian YO3DIU C.S.A.Steaua Categoria I 04-01-2019 07:51
39 WASS LADISLAU YO6BJG C.S. Universitatea Brasov Categoria I 04-01-2019 08:51
40 Nicola Vasile YO7AWZ A.S. Radioclubul Municipal C�mpina Categoria I 04-01-2019 11:35
41 chiorean viorel YO5OHC C.S. Satu Mare Categoria I 04-01-2019 12:38
42 STAN ALIMAN YO4BYW C.S. al Radioamatorilor din Jude?ul Br?ila Categoria I 04-01-2019 12:45
43 Cristian Negru YO3FFF C.S. Municipal Pitesti Categoria I 04-01-2019 14:40
44 Stan Costinel YO7HBY C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 04-01-2019 14:53
45 Martoiu Alexandru YO7AKY C.S. Municipal Pitesti Categoria I 04-01-2019 15:17
46 LATCU PETRU YO2ADQ C.S. Municipal Timi?oara Categoria I 04-01-2019 18:38
47 Vesa Marcel YO5CHJ Asociatia Judeteana de Radioamatorism ALBA DX RADIO Categoria I 04-01-2019 19:26
48 MANOLE OCTAVIAN YO9IOE A.S. Radioclubul Municipal C�mpina Categoria I 05-01-2019 11:32
49 CORNESCU VIOREL YO7CJB Neafiliat FRR Categoria I 05-01-2019 12:24
50 PANAIT ROBERT YO7WC C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 05-01-2019 17:03
51 JULA DOREL YO2DD C.S. Silver Fox Categoria I 05-01-2019 19:44
52 Mircea Rucareanu YO4SI C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 07-01-2019 16:03
53 Moldovan Silviu YO4NF A.S. Radioclubul Radu Bratu Categoria I 07-01-2019 20:01
54 Gabriel Samoila YO9IGS A.S. Radioclubul Municipal C�mpina Categoria I 08-01-2019 14:25
55 CAPRARU VASILE YO3AAJ C.S. Tehnico-Aplicative Bucure?ti Categoria I 08-01-2019 16:37
56 Popa Stefan YO7NSP A.S.TERMO Categoria I 09-01-2019 11:17
57 Constantin Nita YO9BI C.S. UNIVERS B 90 Categoria I 09-01-2019 11:55
58 Mihai Dumitrovici YO7BEM C.S.U. Pitesti Categoria I 09-01-2019 18:34
59 MIHAI CAROL YO2LXW C.S. Silver Fox Categoria I 10-01-2019 13:15
60 Augustin Preoteasa YO7AQF C.S. Municipal Pitesti Categoria I 10-01-2019 19:56
61 Motronea Dan YO9CWY C.S. UNIVERS B 90 Categoria I 10-01-2019 20:04
62 CHIRCULESCU ANTON YO9FL C.S. Tehnico-Aplicative Bucure?ti Categoria I 12-01-2019 17:02
63 Claudiu Ciorovan YO4FYQ C.S. Petrolul Ploie?ti Categoria I 13-01-2019 13:15
64 Ceausu Pandele - Puiu yo9clg C.S. UNIVERS B 90 Categoria I 13-01-2019 19:55
65 Constantin Daniel YO7HHE C.S. Municipal Pitesti Categoria I 13-01-2019 20:35
66 ROTARU MARIAN YO7MR C.S. Municipal Craiova Categoria I 15-01-2019 09:35